ALL MAN SOCIAL SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0185066
All Man Social Service Centre Limited was incorporated on 20 March 1987 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Company Limited By Guarantee.
 
CR No.
0185066
Company Name (Chinese)
安民社會服務中心有限公司
Company Type
Company Limited By Guarantee
Date of Incorporation
20 March 1987 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
25 April 1997 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 20 March 1987, Friday
ALL MAN SOCIAL SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Effective From 28 April 1987, Tuesday
ALL MAN SOCIAL SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED
安民社會服務中心有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 185059. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about ALL MAN SOCIAL SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.043 seconds