AMS DIER (PACIFIC DISTRIBUTORS) LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0027666
Ams Dier (pacific Distributors) Limited was incorporated on 28 April 1972 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0027666
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
28 April 1972 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
6 September 1979 (Thursday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 28 April 1972, Friday
WASBASH COMPANY LIMITED

Effective From 16 May 1972, Tuesday
AMS (PACIFIC DISTRIBUTORS) LIMITED

Effective From 2 March 1973, Friday
AMS DIER (PACIFIC DISTRIBUTORS) LIMITED
 
 
Reference Number: 27659. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about AMS DIER (PACIFIC DISTRIBUTORS) LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.024 seconds