ARTIN CONCEPT LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0098064
Artin Concept Limited was incorporated on 19 May 1981 (Tuesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0098064
Company Name
Company Name (Chinese)
雅田創建有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
19 May 1981 (Tuesday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
13 April 2012 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 19 May 1981, Tuesday
NAK INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Effective From 22 July 1993, Thursday
ARTIN CONCEPT LIMITED

Effective From 27 June 2003, Friday
ARTIN CONCEPT LIMITED
雅田創意有限公司

Effective From 25 July 2003, Friday
ARTIN CONCEPT LIMITED
雅田創建有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 98057. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about ARTIN CONCEPT LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.021 seconds