BO ING HOLIDAY SERVICES LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0127636
Bo Ing Holiday Services Limited was incorporated on 25 August 1983 (Thursday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 12391 days.
 
CR No.
0127636
Company Name (Chinese)
波音旅遊社有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
25 August 1983 (Thursday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Available
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 25 August 1983, Thursday
BOEING HOLIDAY SERVICES LIMITED
(波音旅遊社有限公司)

Effective From 4 August 1999, Wednesday
BO ING HOLIDAY SERVICES LIMITED
(波音旅遊社有限公司)
 
 
Reference Number: 127629. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about BO ING HOLIDAY SERVICES LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.014 seconds