CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0041193
Cambridge Industrial Company Limited was incorporated on 20 December 1974 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 15554 days.
 
CR No.
0041193
Company Name (Chinese)
金橋實業有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
20 December 1974 (Friday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Available
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 20 December 1974, Friday
CAMBRIDGE RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED
金橋酒家有限公司

Effective From 13 March 1981, Friday
CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
金橋實業有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 41186. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.019 seconds