DIDO COMPANY LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0037970
Dido Company Limited was incorporated on 17 April 1974 (Wednesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0037970
Company Name
Company Name (Chinese)
達多有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
17 April 1974 (Wednesday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
28 August 1979 (Tuesday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 17 April 1974, Wednesday
DIDO COMPANY LIMITED

Effective From 26 July 1974, Friday
DIDO COMPANY LIMITED
達多有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 37963. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about DIDO COMPANY LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.013 seconds