ESERVICES LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0156305
Eservices Limited was incorporated on 20 August 1985 (Tuesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 11664 days.
 
CR No.
0156305
Company Name
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
20 August 1985 (Tuesday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 20 August 1985, Tuesday
WATERTON LIMITED

Effective From 20 April 2001, Friday
TRIPLE S LIMITED

Effective From 14 April 2004, Wednesday
ESERVICES LIMITED
 
 
Reference Number: 156298. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about ESERVICES LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.025 seconds