FU MING MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0101094
Fu Ming Motor Company Limited was incorporated on 31 July 1981 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0101094
Company Name (Chinese)
富明汽車有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
31 July 1981 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Compulsory Winding Up
Winding Up Mode
Compulsory Winding Up
Date of Dissolution
12 July 1996 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 31 July 1981, Friday
FU MING MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
富明汽車有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 101087. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about FU MING MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.020 seconds