HOLIDAY INNS (DOWNTOWN BEIJING) LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0199356
Holiday Inns (downtown Beijing) Limited was incorporated on 25 September 1987 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0199356
Company Name (Chinese)
北京假日金都飯店有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
25 September 1987 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
30 April 2010 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 25 September 1987, Friday
GOOD CASE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
好極發展有限公司

Effective From 8 November 1988, Tuesday
HOLIDAY INNS (GARDEN COURT BEIJING), LIMITED
庭苑假日酒店(北京)有限公司

Effective From 9 March 1990, Friday
HOLIDAY INNS (DOWNTOWN BEIJING) LIMITED
北京假日金都飯店有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 199349. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about HOLIDAY INNS (DOWNTOWN BEIJING) LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.026 seconds