KAI MEI PROPERTIES COMPANY LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0046262
Kai Mei Properties Company Limited was incorporated on 27 February 1976 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0046262
Company Name (Chinese)
佳美產業有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
27 February 1976 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution
5 April 1998 (Sunday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 27 February 1976, Friday
KAI MEI BAGS LIMITED
佳美袋業有限公司

Effective From 30 August 1978, Wednesday
KAI MEI PROPERTIES COMPANY LIMITED
佳美產業有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 46255. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about KAI MEI PROPERTIES COMPANY LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.028 seconds