KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS (HK) LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0017142
Kintetsu World Express (hk) Limited was incorporated on 1 April 1969 (Tuesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 17647 days.
 
CR No.
0017142
Company Name (Chinese)
近鐵國際貨運(香港)有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
1 April 1969 (Tuesday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Available
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 1 April 1969, Tuesday
KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS (HKG) LIMITED
近鐵國際貨運有限公司

Effective From 20 June 1969, Friday
KINTETSU AIR FREIGHT SERVICE OF HONG KONG LIMITED
近鐵國際貨運有限公司

Effective From 7 June 1974, Friday
KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
近鐵世界空運(香港)有限公司

Effective From 29 June 1995, Thursday
KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
近鐵國際貨運(香港)有限公司

Effective From 8 April 2002, Monday
KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS (HK) LIMITED
近鐵國際貨運(香港)有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 17135. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about KINTETSU WORLD EXPRESS (HK) LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.011 seconds