LAM & WU ASSOCIATES, LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0021595
Lam & Wu Associates, Limited was incorporated on 2 October 1970 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Private Company Limited By Shares.
 
CR No.
0021595
Company Name (Chinese)
上下電影製作有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
2 October 1970 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
2 December 1993 (Thursday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 2 October 1970, Friday
LAM & WU ASSOCIATES, LIMITED
上下電影製作有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 21588. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about LAM & WU ASSOCIATES, LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.028 seconds