NAM HOI DISTRICT ASSOCIATION (NEW TERRITORIES) LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0026803
Nam Hoi District Association (new Territories) Limited was incorporated on 11 February 1972 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Company Limited By Guarantee.
 
CR No.
0026803
Company Name (Chinese)
香港新界南海同鄉會有限公司
Company Type
Company Limited By Guarantee
Date of Incorporation
11 February 1972 (Friday)
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
13 February 2015 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 11 February 1972, Friday
NAM HOI DISTRICT ASSOCIATION (NEW TERRITORIES) LIMITED
香港新界南海同鄉會有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 26796. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about NAM HOI DISTRICT ASSOCIATION (NEW TERRITORIES) LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.020 seconds