PALMCO ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0079994
Palmco Engineering Limited was incorporated on 21 March 1980 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 13638 days.
 
CR No.
0079994
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
21 March 1980 (Friday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 21 March 1980, Friday
ACIDCHEM (H.K.) LIMITED

Effective From 20 March 1987, Friday
PALMCO ENGINEERING LIMITED
 
 
Reference Number: 79987. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about PALMCO ENGINEERING LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.023 seconds