Company Registration No.: 0188096
Smart Wit Limited was incorporated on 5 May 1987 (Tuesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 10762 days.
CR No.
Company Name
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
5 May 1987 (Tuesday)
Active Status
Winding Up Mode
Date of Dissolution
Register of Charges
Important Note
Name History
Effective From 5 May 1987, Tuesday
Reference Number: 188089. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about SMART WIT LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.047 seconds