General Association of Lo's Clansmen of Hong Kong Limited -The-

Company Registration No.: 0013803
The General Association Of Lo's Clansmen Of Hong Kong Limited was incorporated on 3 February 1967 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Company Limited By Guarantee.
This Company Limited By Guarantee have been operating for 18437 days.
 
CR No.
0013803
Company Name (Chinese)
香港盧氏宗親總會有限公司
Company Type
Company Limited By Guarantee
Date of Incorporation
3 February 1967 (Friday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Available
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 3 February 1967, Friday
GENERAL ASSOCIATION OF LO'S CLANSMEN OF HONG KONG LIMITED -THE-
(旅港盧氏宗親總會有限公司)

Effective From 6 November 2006, Monday
General Association of Lo's Clansmen of Hong Kong Limited -The-
香港盧氏宗親總會有限公司
 
 
Reference Number: 13796. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about General Association of Lo's Clansmen of Hong Kong Limited -The- maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.023 seconds