MOTOR TRADERS ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG -THE-

Company Registration No.: 0005189
The Motor Traders Association Of Hong Kong was incorporated on 24 July 1958 (Thursday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Company Limited By Guarantee.
This Company Limited By Guarantee have been operating for 21552 days.
 
CR No.
0005189
Company Name (Chinese)
香港汽車商會
Company Type
Company Limited By Guarantee
Date of Incorporation
24 July 1958 (Thursday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
Licence granted to dispense with "Limited" and/or "????" in company name
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 24 July 1958, Thursday
MOTOR TRADERS ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG -THE-

Effective From 9 January 1981, Friday
MOTOR TRADERS ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG -THE-
香港汽車商會
 
 
Reference Number: 5182. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about MOTOR TRADERS ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG -THE- maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.014 seconds