TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED

Company Registration No.: 0172270
Tokai Tokyo Securities (asia) Limited was incorporated on 25 July 1986 (Friday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Live Private Company Limited By Shares.
This Private Company Limited By Shares have been operating for 11320 days.
 
CR No.
0172270
Company Name (Chinese)
東海東京證券(亞洲)有限公司
Company Type
Private Company Limited By Shares
Date of Incorporation
25 July 1986 (Friday)
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Available
Important Note
-
Name History
Effective From 25 July 1986, Friday
MARUMAN SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED
丸萬證券(亞洲)有限公司

Effective From 1 April 1996, Monday
TOKAI MARUMAN SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED
(東海丸萬證券(亞洲)有限公司)

Effective From 3 October 2000, Tuesday
TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED
(東海東京證券(亞洲)有限公司)
 
 
Reference Number: 172263. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES (ASIA) LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.012 seconds