Company Registration No.: 0043249
Wisdom Recreation Club Limited was incorporated on 24 June 1975 (Tuesday) and as of 1 October 2015 (Thursday) is a Dissolved Company Limited By Guarantee.
CR No.
Company Type
Company Limited By Guarantee
Date of Incorporation
24 June 1975 (Tuesday)
Active Status
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode
Date of Dissolution
25 November 1977 (Friday)
Register of Charges
Important Note
Name History
Effective From 24 June 1975, Tuesday
Reference Number: 43242. Hong Kong Business Directory - Information about WISDOM RECREATION CLUB LIMITED maybe populated and aggregated from various sources. All information publish on our website are for reference and information only. These information could have changed since our last update. Please contact us at hello@hkgbusiness.com, with your company official email account if you would like to update any information on this page. No cost is required on your part when you provided us with your information. Our goal is to help every businesses grow.

HKG Business is a no cost portal providing listing and information of businesses and companies operating in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China. Our data is constantly growing, everyday. We continously crawl the internet to populate information which we find maybe useful to you. These data are then aggregated and made available over this website at no cost, to the site visitors or business owners. Hong Kong Business Directory is hosted on DigitalOcean.
Information generated in 0.027 seconds